Girls

Monday - Thursday
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Tuesday-Thursday
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Friday
4:30pm - 6:00pm
6:00pm-7:30pm
Saturday
9:00am - 10:30am
10:30am - 12noon

Pricing Session 1:

There is a  10% off sibling discount!

+ $35 registration / insurance fee (NOT PART OF TUITION)
THIS FEE IS NON-REFUNDABLE

______________________________________

Boys
Monday - Thursday
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Saturday 
9am - 10am

Pricing Session 1:

There is a  10% off sibling discount!

+ $35 registration / insurance fee (NOT PART OF TUITION)
THIS FEE IS NON-REFUNDABLE

_______________________________________

Recreational Classes
2 HOUR Advanced Class
(by coaches recommendation only)

Monday
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Tuesday
4:15-6:15
Wednesday 
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Friday 
4:30-6:30
6:00pm - 8:00pm 
Saturday
9:00am - 11:00am
11:00am-1:00pm



___________

Tumbling Class

Pay as you go. Wonderful for cheer leaders or dancers  who want to work on particular tumbling skills!!!

Tuesday
7-8:30
Saturday
12-1:30


Pricing Session 1:
$25 per class 


​+ $35 registration / insurance fee (NOT PART OF TUITION)
THIS FEE IS NON-REFUNDABLE

_______________________________________



Vacation play days


Vacation play days offered during most school breaks. 
No registration fee required for current members. 
One time $5 registration fee for non members for all play days given in the same season. 

Calling all kids in our 2 hour program... Options available for you guys as well!

Please call the office to inquire about availability and to register.


Days and Times Offered :
Monday - Friday 
10:00am - 1:00pm

Activities include: Gymnastics, Snack, Arts & Crafts, Games, Story time, 
Play time, Obstacle Course  
and much more!

* We will open up our three hour camp, any day with three or more children

Class Schedule -- session 2
First day of  Classes is Saturday February 1st  Schedule will be emailed to members.
REGISTER NOW :)